$12.00 $138.00
Sportive Casual-Chic SHIRT/DRESS with wide sleeves and deep V-collar. This is a very versatile piece that you will not regret to have in your wardrobe or suitcase for going on vacation! A perfect allrounder piece for all kinds of occasions, from chic office...
$81.00 $366.00
Long coat with rollup sleeves, front pockets with lid and side slots. Upper part fully lined. MATERIALSALL PARTS, FACINGS, COLLAR100% POLYESTERVINTAGE SAKURA CREPE - JAPANESE - blackLINING96% POLYESTER/4% SPANDEXLINING VISCOSE - blackSIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1...
$224.00
Patchwork pants with high waist (elastic in the back - stretchable), front pockets MATERIALS100% COTTON JERSEY SIZE This style has a loose body fit It is available in XS S M If hesitant - please consider...
$212.00
Pants with high elastic waist, different fabric parts, side pockets MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING- JAPANESE - blackSIZESBODY FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 5 Sizes availableXXSXSSML
$212.00
BERENIK favorite classic wide cut shirt, wide round collar MATERIAL100% CUPRO CUPRO is a natural fabric made from purified cellulose, primarily from wood pulp. The fabric can imitate the feel and texture of natural fibers such as silk, wool, cotton, and linen. That is why it is also...
$6.00 $113.00
Long sportive-elegant sleeveless dress, high side slots and belt MATERIALSFRONT, BACK, SIDE PART72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackSHOULDER, SHOULDER LINING, PIPINGS, BESTHOLDERS, STRING 100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - blackSIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1...
$98.00
TANK TOP - HEAVY DRAPING black CASUAL - CHIC - SPORTIVE - VERSATILE This classic short TANK TOP is a piece for ALL SEASONS, the perfect basic top that you will always need to combine with your favourite pants, skirt,...
$189.00
Casual-Chic short Blouse with collar and button front. A classic piece with a unique touch, as it is made of two different fabrics. The button front and the collar are made in an elegant slightly shiny fabric in contrast to the main fabric...
$109.00
Long sleeve body fit shirt, V collar MATERIALS100% COTTON SIZE This style has a tight body fit It is available in XS S M If hesitant - please consider our size chart or reach out to us with your...
$143.00
BERENIK favorite classic oversize sleeveless shirt, wide collar MATERIAL100% CUPRO CUPRO is a natural fabric made from purified cellulose, primarily from wood pulp. The fabric can imitate the feel and texture of natural fibers such as silk, wool, cotton, and linen. That is why it is also often...
$258.00
Sportive long sleeve patchwork sweater MATERIALS100% COTTON SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our size chart or reach out to us with...
$98.00
Draping top with wide sleeves, open back MATERIALSALL PARTS100% SILKSILK SATIN - darkblue printed SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$143.00
BERENIK favorite classic wide cut shirt with wide round collar. This style comes in many different fabrics and colors. For more color options search for W260 in the search window. This version is made in a very soft and light high quality...
$527.00
BLOUSE/DRESS - SILKY CUPRO khaki CHIC - SPORTIVE - SEXY - HIP - VINTAGE - VERSATILE Very versatile sportive-chic BLOUSE-DRESS / CARDIGAN with long sleeves, concealed button front and string belt It has sexy high side slots - if you think...
$143.00
Hip oversized extra long tank top MATERIALS: 60% ACETATE 40% POLYESTER
$549.00
Classic medium long cardigan with long sleeves, pockets and round side slots MATERIALS100%POLYESTER SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our size chart...
$41.00 $212.00
Pants with high elastic waist, different fabric parts, side pockets MATERIALSFRONT UP, SIDE UP, BACK UP, POCKET LINING100% POLYESTERDRAPING MEDIUM THICK - JAPANESE - blackFRONT DOWN, SIDE DOWN, BACK DOWN72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackSIZESBODY FITCheck our size...
$6.00 $143.00
Draping top with wide sleeves, open back MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 2 Sizes availableXS-ML-XXL
$258.00
Sweater with long sleeves MATERIALSFRONT, BACK, SIDE, SLEEVE 100% CUPRO CUPRO is a natural fabric made from purified cellulose, primarily from wood pulp. The fabric can imitate the feel and texture of natural fibers such as silk, wool, cotton, and linen. That is why it is also often called artificial...
$258.00
WIDE SUMMER BLOUSE WITH POCKETS - DENIM washed black HIP - ARTSY - CASUAL - CHIC - FUNCTIONAL - VERSATILE This hip Summer BLOUSE with an extra wide cut is a very versatile style. It combines very easily to any...
$6.00 $138.00
TANK TOP / DRESS OVERSIZED - black shiny CASUAL - ARTSY - HIP - SEXY - SUMMER - VACATION - BEACH Hip oversized extra long Tank Top / Dress Very versatile piece that works as a dress, shirt and even...
$315.00
Sportive long sleeve patchwork sweater MATERIALS50% WOOL / 50% POLYESTER SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL If...
$143.00
Draping top with wide sleeves, open back MATERIALSALL PARTS100% SILKSILK CREPE - dark blue plain SIZE This style has a loose fit It is available in XS-M and conveniently fits sizes XS / S / M / L If...
$12.00 $166.00
CASUAL & CHIC & ATHLETIC & HIP & CUTE all season SWEATSHIRTThis sweater has a cute cut with wide sleeves. It is beautifully crafted with an attached waistband and cuffs - made in resistant and easy to care beautiful Japanese...
$218.00
Patchwork leather gloves lined with rabbit fur MATERIALSCOW LEATHERRABBIT FUR
$12.00 $166.00
Sweater with long sleeves MATERIALSFRONT, BACK, SIDE, SLEEVE 72% TRIACETATE/28& POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackCOLLAR, WAISTBAND, PIPING100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$23.00 $189.00
Casual-Chic Long Sleeve Knit Sweater. Very special and artistic but discrete at the same time. Nicely crafted knit details with different textures and opaque and slightly transparent parts make it stand out from any other black top. This shirt has a...
$258.00
Casual-Elegant long JUMPSUIT with wide legs, back slot with button, side pockets and belt. The perfect basic piece for beach, party or office! MATERIALSALL PARTS 100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - blackSIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M...
$561.00
Long casual-chic coat. Extra deep revers, two buttons, pockets, side slots. Made in hip denim fabric, washed black.This Coat has a very special cut - contemporary hip with a touch of vintage, the sleeves are cut in many different fabric parts, the...
$286.00
PANTS LOOSE ELASTIC - SILKY TENCEL LIGHT creme CASUAL - ELEGANT - COMFORTABLE - UNISEX These pants are one of our favourite classic styles, that we produced in many different colours and fabrics, check all variations here They are simply perfect...
$212.00
Long sleeve sweater/dress, two side slot zips MATERIALS50% WOOL / 50% POLYESTER SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS / S / M / L / XL / XXL...
$172.00
DRESS SPAGHETTI STRAPS - JERSEY black CASUAL - SPORTIVE - SEXY - ELEGANT Dress with a super comfortable wide cut, sexy shoulder strap details Wear it with or without tights, combine it with junky boots, sportive sneakers for a casual...
$138.00
The perfect going out purse, that you can also use as a wallet everyday! Detachable shoulder strap, inside compartments with zip - credit card slots MATERIAL:100% LEATHERSIZELength 25cmHight 14cmWidth 3cmShoulder strap length 140cmHand loop 33cm
$12.00 $138.00
Short oversized T-Shirt with rib collar MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTERDRAPING MEDIUM THICK - JAPANESE - black BACK, SLEEVE72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$429.00
Casual wide cut knit sweater, round collar, long sleeves MATERIALS70% COTTON30% WOOL SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our size chart or...
$212.00
Cool everyday summer top, special details on collar, visible buttons, short sleevesMade in casual heavy washed black denimCombine it with our other styles of the same fabric for a full "jumpsuit" look.97% COTTON3% SPANDEX SIZEThis style has a loose/oversize fitIt...
$29.00 $201.00
Long sleeve sweater/dress, two side slot zips MATERIALS43%TRIACETATE49%POLYESTER8%PU We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most sophisticated "new" fabric types. We appreciate...
$143.00
SKIRT LONG - ELASTIC WAIST SIDE SLOTS - black HIP - SPORTIVE - ARTSY - ELEGANT - COMFORTABLE - VERSATILE This hip summery Skirt has high special design side slots and is lined with a second layer, so the slots...
$138.00
Oversized sweater, round collar, wide sleeves MATERIAL100% COTTON SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our size chart or reach out to us...
$201.00
Classic oversized everyday shirt for every occasion, long sleeves, invisible front zip MATERIALS60% ACETATE / 40% POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that...
$212.00
BERENIK popular classic stretch pants, low waist with elastic on the back for your comfort and perfect fit, front pockets, invisible front zip MATERIALS43% TRIACETATE / 49% POLYESTER / 8%PU SIZE This style has a tight body fit It is available in...
$29.00 $218.00
BERENIK classic skinny high waist stretch pants, invisible front zip, adjustable elastic on waist MATERIALS: 67% VISCOSE / 29% NYLON / 4% PU
$172.00
Casual short wide cut shirt, long sleeves, wide round rib collar MATERIAL100% COTTON SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS / S / M / L / XL /...
$332.00
Sportive casual jacket/dress shirt with long sleeves, turtle neck, front zip, pockets and belt MATERIAL100% CUPRO CUPRO is a natural fabric made from purified cellulose, primarily from wood pulp. The fabric can imitate the feel and texture of natural fibers such as silk, wool, cotton, and linen. That...
$641.00
Short sportive oversized jumpsuit with long sleeves, invisible front zip, side seam pockets and belt MATERIALS18% SILK / 82% RAYON RAYON is a natural fabric made from purified cellulose, primarily from wood pulp. The fabric can imitate the feel and texture of natural fibers such...
$29.00 $212.00
BERENIK popular classic stretch pants, low waist with elastic on the back for your comfort and perfect fit, front pockets, invisible front zip MATERIALS67%VISCOSE / 29%NILON / 4%PU SIZE This style has a tight body fit It is available in XS S M...
$109.00
Basic wallet with hand loop MATERIALS: COW LEATHER- MAIN PART & HANDLE SIDE PART BLACK - SUEDE- FRONT DOWNBLACK - SNAKE PRINT- SIDE PARTS & HANDLE TOP PARTBLACK - PATENT DIMENSIONS:Lenght 25cmHeight 13cm
$35.00 $332.00
Long Casual-Chic & Hip Coat with rollup sleeves, front pockets with lid and side slots. Very easy to combine to any Outfit, adding a unique, elegant and hip touchSuitable for any occasion - like office days, travel, park & party...

