$258.00
Casual-chic & hip short Blouse with button front, upgrading your everyday look with a selective touch.Very unique patchwork design details, on collar and sleeves. Made in different fabrics- black plain- back mesh- black shinyVery easy to combine with any pants skirts,...
$12.00 $144.00
Oversized top with sleeves, wide cut collar MATERIALSFRONT, BACK72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - cremeCUFF, PIPING100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - creme SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableONE SIZE
$12.00 $138.00
Short oversized T-Shirt with rib collar MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTERDRAPING MEDIUM THICK - JAPANESE - black BACK, SLEEVE72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$6.00 $113.00
Long sportive-elegant sleeveless dress, high side slots and belt MATERIALSFRONT, BACK, SIDE PART72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackSHOULDER, SHOULDER LINING, PIPINGS, BESTHOLDERS, STRING 100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - blackSIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1...
$224.00
PANTS LOOSE ELASTIC WAIST - MESH black CASUAL - ELEGANT - COMFORTABLE - UNISEX These pants are one of our favourite classic styles, that we produced in many different colours and fabrics, check all variations here They are simply perfect for...
$41.00 $213.00
Pants with high elastic waist, different fabric parts, side pockets MATERIALSFRONT UP, SIDE UP, BACK UP, POCKET LINING100% POLYESTERDRAPING MEDIUM THICK - JAPANESE - blackFRONT DOWN, SIDE DOWN, BACK DOWN72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackSIZESBODY FITCheck our size...
$12.00 $167.00
Sweater with long sleeves MATERIALSFRONT, BACK, SIDE, SLEEVE 72% TRIACETATE/28& POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackCOLLAR, WAISTBAND, PIPING100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$190.00
SPORTIVE & SEXY & HIP SUMMER SWEATER.Made with airy mesh fabric combined with cotton.Combine it with our other styles of the same fabric for a full "jumpsuit" look.COTTON/POLYESTER MACHINE WASH COLD/DELICATESHAND WASHDRY CLEANABLEDO NOT TUMBLE DRY SIZE This style has...
$253.00
Elegant long jumpsuit with wide legs, back slot with button, side pockets and belt MATERIALSPOCKETS WELT, STRING100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - blackFRONT/BACK DOWN, SIDE DOWN100% POLYESTER TRIPLE CRUSHED VINTAGE SUCKER SATIN - JAPANESE - blackBACK UP 72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH...
$18.00 $144.00
Oversized Kimono Shirt with buttons MATERIALSFRONT, BACK100% POLYESTERTRIPLE CRUSHED VINTAGE SUCKER SATIN - JAPANESE - blackSLEEVES, SIDE72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackPIPING100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size...
$23.00 $190.00
CLASSIC & CHIC & CASUAL sleeveless all season KNIT SHIRT. This shirt is beautifully knitted with different knit technique details on different parts, like it has a slightly transparent - with mesh knit technique - front and back part. It is knitted in...
$23.00 $213.00
CLASSIC & CHIC & CASUAL 3/4 sleeve TURTLE NECK WINTER KNIT SHIRT. This shirt is beautifully knitted with different knit technique details on different parts, like it has a slightly transparent - with mesh knit technique - front and back...
$144.00
Sleeveless shirt with special side part MATERIALSFRONT100% VISCOSETHIN VISCOSE CREPE DRAPING- Offwhite printedBACK UP72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - blackBACK DOWN, SIDE PART, PIPING100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - black SIZESThis style has a loose fit and we guarantee...
$287.00
PANTS LOOSE ELASTIC - SILKY RAYON SATIN black CASUAL - ELEGANT - COMFORTABLE - UNISEX These pants are one of our favourite classic styles, that we produced in many different colours and fabrics, check all variations here They are simply perfect...
$75.00
Sportive chic leggins, high waist with extra elastic support MATERIALS: 89%POLYESTER11%POLYURETHANE SIZE This style has a tight body fit It is available in XS S M L If hesitant - please consider our size chart or reach out...
$333.00
BERENIK popular classic oversized gilet with long sleeves and pockets MATERIALS50% POLYESTER / 50% WOOL SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our...
$287.00
PANTS LOOSE ELASTIC- JACQUARD SATIN black snake CASUAL - ELEGANT - COMFORTABLE - UNISEX These pants are one of our favourite classic styles, that we produced in many different colours and fabrics, check all variations here They are simply perfect for...
$41.00 $213.00
Sportive-Chic Patchwork Pants with high waist with elastic parts on front and back for a comfortable and perfect fit. Special design details with different fabric parts and side pockets. The main fabric is a elegant Japanese crushed vintage satin mixed...
$551.00
Classic medium long cardigan with long sleeves, pockets and round side slots MATERIAL100% POLYESTER SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our size...
$224.00
Long sleeve shoulder cut out shirt MATERIAL100%POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most sophisticated "new" fabric types. We appreciate the...
$52.00 $201.00
Sportive light jacket with V-Collar and zip, elastic waist and cuff MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTER VINTAGE SAKURA CREPE - JAPANESE - blackSIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 2 Sizes availableXS-ML-XXL
$113.00
Classic silk scarf.Keeping you warm and elegant in any occasion. It's the perfect allrounder and should always be with you.Silk keeps you warm in Winter and has a cooling effect in Summer. Even the large size can be folded really small and...
$287.00
Body fit sportive Jumpsuit with V-collar and open back, side pockets and back patch pockets, elastic waist adjustable with string MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTER THIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - blackSIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$190.00
Sleeveless shirt with concealed button front MATERIALS52% CUPRO / 48% RAYON CUPRO and RAYON are natural fabrics made from purified cellulose, primarily from wood pulp. The fabric can imitate the feel and texture of natural fibers such as silk, wool, cotton, and linen. That is why it is...
$224.00
Patchwork pants with high waist (elastic in the back - stretchable), front pockets MATERIALS60%ACETATE40%POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most...
$757.00
Long oversized jumpsuit with long sleeves, invisible front zip, side seam pockets and belt MATERIALS60% ACETATE / 40% POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese...
$281.00
Short sportive oversized jumpsuit with long sleeves, invisible front zip, side seam pockets and belt MATERIALS100% POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that...
$281.00
Oversized Blouse/Dress, concealed button front, rollup sleeves, belt MATERIALS60% ACETATE / 40% POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most sophisticated...
$253.00
HIP & CHIC - Everyday classic and functional backpack, with trendy shoulder straps and practical hand holder. Closes securely with a zip. Two inside pockets for your smaller items like phone, keys, lipstick etc. The backpack is fully lined with...
$253.00
Casual short cardigan with long sleeves, pockets and press button front MATERIALS50% WOOL / 50% POLYESTER SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider...
$201.00
Classic shirt, invisible zip MATERIAL100% POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most sophisticated "new" fabric types. We appreciate the characteristics...
$224.00
BAG/BACKPACK - PATENT LEATHER black FUNCTIONAL - VERSATILE - ELEGANT - HIP - ARTSY - UNIQUE This Bag / Backpack is a very unique piece that stands out through its simplicity, style and functionality This bag adds an exclusive touch...
$86.00 $281.00
Extra long CARDIGAN with long sleeves, pockets and high side slots. Very elegant & hip cut, wear it to any outfit and add a special touch. It combines perfectly with shorts, wide and tight pants, running pants and any type of casual...
$448.00
Short patchwork blouse, patchwork collar, button front MATERIAL: 100% POLYESTER
$333.00
BERENIK popular classic oversized gilet with long sleeves and pockets MATERIALS80%WOOL / 50%RAMIE SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL If hesitant - please consider our size chart...
$144.00
BERENIK favorite classic wide cut shirt, wide round collar MATERIALS100%POLYESTER We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most sophisticated "new" fabric types....
$310.00
HIP & CHIC Cosy casual KNIT CARDIGAN with extra long sleeves and buttons. This nicely knitted cardigan is the must have piece for getting through the winter with style. It is beautifully knitted in a pearl knit technique.It has an extra oversize...
$144.00
Hip oversized extra long tank top MATERIALS: 60% ACETATE 40% POLYESTER
$109.00
Short top with sleeves, back slot with button MATERIALSALL PARTS100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - black SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$109.00
Basic wash bag with zip, two inside pockets, fully lined MATERIALS1 - MAIN PART, LOOP HANDLE BLACK - SUEDE2 - ZIP PART, POCKETS ON LINING BLACK - PATENTLININGDARK GOLD - POLYESTERSIZEONE SIZELenght 23cmWidth 12cmHeight 17cm
$144.00
SHIRT SLEEVELESS - COTTON JERSEY black CASUAL - SPORTIVE - COMFORTABLE - VERSATILE - BASIC This sleeveless body fit Shirt with V collar is a perfect piece for combining with more extravagant clothes. For whenever you need a basic shirt to...
$224.00
Wide sleeves oversized shirt/vest, deep V collar, 2 pockets MATERIALS80% POLYESTER / 20% RAYON SIZE This style has a loose/oversize fit It is available in ONE SIZE and conveniently fits sizes XS / S / M / L / XL...
$52.00 $138.00
Short oversized T-Shirt with rib collar MATERIALSFRONT100% POLYESTERTHIN DRAPING - JAPANESE - cremeBACK, SLEEVE72% TRIACETATE/28% POLYESTERMESH TRIACETATE - JAPANESE - creme SIZESLOOSE FITCheck our size chart for body measurements! 1 Size availableXS-M
$64.00
Hip oversized extra long tank top MATERIALS43% TRIACETATE / 49% POLYESTER / 8% PU We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most...
$150.00
DRESS LONG - SLEEVES - black SPORTIVE - ELEGANT - CASUAL - HIP - COMFORTABLE This sportive elegant Dress is a perfect allrounder for any summer occasion or combined with a sweater or cardigan for any autumn or winter day. Wear...
$46.00 $161.00
Casual sleeveless summer blouse with extra wide hip cut. Patchpockets. Made in cool denim washed black.Combine it with our matching shorts or pants made in the same fabric for a versatile outfit and a unique "Jumpsuit" look!95% COTTON 5%ELASTANMachine wash coldDo not tumble...
$12.00 $144.00
Sleeveless body fit shirt, V collar MATERIALS43%TRIACETATE49%POLYESTER8%PU We love to use the highly functional acetate, triacetate or high quality polyester fabrics. We buy them from well established Japanese mills that develop the most sophisticated "new" fabric types. We appreciate the...
$98.00
TANK TOP - HEAVY DRAPING black CASUAL - CHIC - SPORTIVE - VERSATILE This classic short TANK TOP is a piece for ALL SEASONS, the perfect basic top that you will always need to combine with your favourite pants, skirt,...

